Multiple Entry Visa

REQUIREMENTS:

  1. Completed Sworn Statement for Visa Application
  2. Original Passport with at least 6 months of validity
  3. One recent 2" x 2" passport type photograph
  4. Fee of $200.00
  5. Current certificate of good conduct / background check issued by INTERPOL/State/County
  6. Legalized documentation of the constitution of the company that you represent in your country of origin or country of residence
  7. Certified photocopy of the Tax Identification Number (NIT) or original electronic certification if the company was established in Bolivia

Sworn Statement for Visa Application / Declaración Jurada de Solicitud de Visa